Participantes
Curador:
Paulo Cheida Sans
Comissão de Seleção:
Celina Carvalho
Lisa França
Paulo Cheida Sans
Comissão de Premiação:
Kenichi Kaneko
Marco do Valle
Paulo Cheida Sans
Convidado Especial:
Hélio Leites
Convidados:
Avelino Bezerra
Cia. Teatral Pirandello
Euclides Sandoval
Gláuber de Lima e Luciene Sans
Malu Neves
Matias Picón
Miguel Messias dos Santos
Seção "História das Bienais do Esquisito":
Alex Roch
Celina Carvalho
Cibele Marion Sisti
Edson Beleza
Elika Ito
Euclides Sandoval
Flávia Bresil Pallhares
Lisa França
Márcio Zago
Maricel Fermoselli
Paulo Cheida Sans
Regiane Capp Couto Buccioli
Rita Moura
Suely Arnaldo
Valner Cintra
Walcirlei Siqueira
Yoonjee Geem
Young Koh
Premiados:
Grande Prêmio Olho Latino:
Fernando Ekman - São Paulo, SP.
Prêmio Olho Latino:
Bárbara de Azevedo - São Paulo, SP;
Coletivo de Ações Artísticas (Des)Esperar: Andressa Argenta Orozco, Fábio Purper Machado, Francieli Regina Garlet e Tamiris Vaz - Santa Maria, RS;
Fernando Thommen - Cunha, SP;
Grupo PARALADOSANJOS: Halex Farlys, Leonardo Steinberg, Marcos Becker, Marilia Ennes e Mauro Braga - Campinas, SP;
Isabela Darcie e Roberta Santana - Campinas, SP;
Kauê Garcia - Campinas, SP;
Lorena Hollander - São Paulo, SP;
Nestor Lampros - Atibaia, SP;
Renato de Sousa - Louveira, SP;
Vivian Puxian - São Paulo, SP.
Menção Especial do Júri:
Ângela Waltrick - Lages, SC;
Gruppo Sinestetico: Albertin , Sassu , Scordo - Torre Glia (PD), ITÁLIA;
Olga Flores - Lima, PERU.
Participantes:
Adilson Lopes - São Paulo, SP.
Alex dos Santos - Jaboticabal, SP.
Ana Bittar - Campinas, SP.
André de Barroso da Veiga - Curitiba, PR.
Angela Waltrick - Lages, SC.
Bárbara de Azevedo - São Paulo, SP.
Bianca Scliar - Florianópolis, SC.
Cabelin - Hortolândia, SP.
Camila Lagoeiro - Campinas, SP.
Carol Brandi - São Caetano do Sul, SP.
Carolina Paz - Campos do Jordão, SP
Carolina Vecchio - Brasília, DF.
Cássio Luis Luciti Pellicciari - Hortolândia, SP.
Coletivo de Ações Artísticas (Des)Esperar - Santa Maria, RS.
Daniel Choma - Florianópolis, SC.
Dora Meirelles - Vinhedo, SP - e Augusto Meneghin - Araras, SP.
Eni Ilis - Campinas, SP.
F.Thommen - Cunha, SP.
Fernando Ekman - São Paulo, SP.
Geraldo Porto - Campinas, SP.
Gruppo Sinestetico - Torre Glia, ITÁLIA.
Isabela Darcie - Campinas, SP.
Isabelle Catucci da Silva - Curitiba, PR.
João Bosco - Hortolândia, SP.
Kauê Garcia - Campinas, SP.
Lorena Hollander - São Paulo, SP.
Márcia Santtos - Santos, SP.
Márcio Pannunzio - Ilhabela, SP.
Maringelli - São Paulo, SP.
Milton Mota - Santo André, SP.
Nestor Lampros - Atibaia, SP.
Olga Flores – Lima, PERU.
Otavio Fabro - São Paulo, SP.
PARALADOSANJOS – Campinas, SP.
Renato de Sousa - Louveira, SP.
Roberta Santana - Campinas, SP.
Ronaldo Occy - Duque de Caxias, RJ.
Vera Figueiredo - Campinas, SP.
Vivian Puxian - São Paulo, SP.